NSW STATE ELECTION RESULTS 2023
Saturday 25 March 2023
Legislative Council - Party or Group and Candidates Result Report
Legislative Council - Party or Group and Candidates Result Report
Last updated on 19/04/2023 11:58
Candidates to be Elected: 21
Quota: 209,858
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
A |
|
|
|
|
|
SHELTON Lyle |
EXCLUDED |
266 |
284 |
|
HELVADJIAN Barbara |
EXCLUDED |
236 |
253 |
|
MODARELLI Don |
EXCLUDED |
213 |
230 |
|
STRETTON Richard |
EXCLUDED |
219 |
236 |
|
GREEN Jamie |
EXCLUDED |
247 |
264 |
|
BUTT Robyn |
EXCLUDED |
232 |
249 |
|
McLENNAN Graham |
EXCLUDED |
217 |
234 |
|
DENGATE Craig |
EXCLUDED |
162 |
179 |
|
MARSH Nathaniel |
EXCLUDED |
188 |
205 |
|
BRADBURY Tracey |
EXCLUDED |
202 |
219 |
|
WINDEYER Penelope |
EXCLUDED |
136 |
153 |
|
IRAWAN Benjamin |
EXCLUDED |
134 |
151 |
|
DUIGNAN Prue |
EXCLUDED |
110 |
127 |
|
RYAN Glen |
EXCLUDED |
154 |
171 |
|
CHAPLIN Michael |
EXCLUDED |
177 |
194 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY Craig |
EXCLUDED |
259 |
276 |
|
ROBERTSON Andrew |
EXCLUDED |
151 |
168 |
|
SAAD Rosemary |
EXCLUDED |
176 |
193 |
|
KHOURY Anne |
EXCLUDED |
117 |
134 |
|
MACKIN Dean |
EXCLUDED |
127 |
144 |
|
NALBANDIAN Robert |
EXCLUDED |
83 |
100 |
|
ROBERTSON Amber |
EXCLUDED |
56 |
73 |
|
WRIGHTSON M |
EXCLUDED |
44 |
61 |
|
KELLY Philip |
EXCLUDED |
96 |
113 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
C |
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY |
|
|
|
|
WATERS Alison |
EXCLUDED |
269 |
287 |
|
WARD Louise |
EXCLUDED |
228 |
245 |
|
STELLINO Matt |
EXCLUDED |
201 |
218 |
|
BLASONATO Catherine |
EXCLUDED |
173 |
190 |
|
JONES Petra |
EXCLUDED |
241 |
258 |
|
MURPHY Patrick |
EXCLUDED |
192 |
209 |
|
WOODGATE Naomi |
EXCLUDED |
224 |
241 |
|
JANAWAY Ann |
EXCLUDED |
142 |
159 |
|
WARD Catherine |
EXCLUDED |
158 |
175 |
|
WATERS Susannah |
EXCLUDED |
122 |
139 |
|
ROMANOVSKY Teresa |
EXCLUDED |
87 |
104 |
|
BERTRAM Jordy |
EXCLUDED |
49 |
66 |
|
THOMPSON Kramer |
EXCLUDED |
75 |
92 |
|
ROBERTSON Ellie |
EXCLUDED |
113 |
130 |
|
HAHN Christine |
EXCLUDED |
69 |
86 |
|
PATERSON Kate |
EXCLUDED |
132 |
149 |
|
MUELLER Lana |
EXCLUDED |
165 |
182 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
D |
LABOR |
|
|
|
|
HOUSSOS Courtney |
ELECTED |
1 |
1 |
|
JACKSON Rose |
ELECTED |
5 |
5 |
|
MURPHY Cameron |
ELECTED |
7 |
7 |
|
SUVAAL Emily |
ELECTED |
9 |
9 |
|
GRAHAM John |
ELECTED |
11 |
11 |
|
NANVA Bob |
ELECTED |
13 |
13 |
|
LAWRENCE Stephen |
ELECTED |
15 |
15 |
|
KAINE Sarah |
ELECTED |
16 |
16 |
|
VEITCH Mick |
EXCLUDED |
260 |
277 |
|
PRINS Stewart |
EXCLUDED |
218 |
235 |
|
MIRAN Michelle |
EXCLUDED |
250 |
267 |
|
BROWNE Marion |
EXCLUDED |
240 |
257 |
|
CHOWDHURY Rizwan |
EXCLUDED |
252 |
269 |
|
SHAMS Shoaib |
EXCLUDED |
230 |
247 |
|
SEKFY Paul |
EXCLUDED |
169 |
186 |
|
WARD Pamela |
EXCLUDED |
243 |
260 |
|
CHALMERS Stef |
EXCLUDED |
203 |
220 |
|
DAVIS Greg |
EXCLUDED |
235 |
252 |
|
McGREGOR Tori |
EXCLUDED |
223 |
240 |
|
FAIREY Lynne |
EXCLUDED |
180 |
197 |
|
FORDHAM Lorraine |
EXCLUDED |
257 |
274 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
MAKSIMOVIC Milan |
EXCLUDED |
248 |
265 |
|
LIONS Deborah |
EXCLUDED |
183 |
200 |
|
VILLATORA Mianda |
EXCLUDED |
107 |
124 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
F |
SOCIALIST ALLIANCE |
|
|
|
|
O'BRIEN Steve |
EXCLUDED |
261 |
278 |
|
SANCHEZ Paula |
EXCLUDED |
186 |
203 |
|
CHUTER Andrew |
EXCLUDED |
85 |
102 |
|
ASHBY Samantha |
EXCLUDED |
133 |
150 |
|
McALEAR Joel |
EXCLUDED |
71 |
88 |
|
LEEDHAM Steffi |
EXCLUDED |
37 |
54 |
|
McILROY Jim |
EXCLUDED |
54 |
71 |
|
WYNTER Coral |
EXCLUDED |
91 |
108 |
|
NELLIST Isaac |
EXCLUDED |
76 |
93 |
|
HINMAN Pip |
EXCLUDED |
144 |
161 |
|
BOYLE Peter |
EXCLUDED |
52 |
69 |
|
FUENTES Federico |
EXCLUDED |
18 |
35 |
|
RADFORD Ben |
EXCLUDED |
35 |
52 |
|
RODEN Duncan |
EXCLUDED |
5 |
22 |
|
WYNER James |
EXCLUDED |
62 |
79 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
G |
|
|
|
|
|
NILE Silvana |
EXCLUDED |
258 |
275 |
|
NILE Fred |
EXCLUDED |
255 |
272 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
H |
ELIZABETH FARRELLY INDEPENDENTS |
|
|
|
|
FARRELLY Elizabeth |
EXCLUDED |
267 |
285 |
|
RUSSELL Teresa |
EXCLUDED |
135 |
152 |
|
BADAMI Sunil |
EXCLUDED |
123 |
140 |
|
MURRAY Philippa |
EXCLUDED |
160 |
177 |
|
CHAN Hugo |
EXCLUDED |
175 |
192 |
|
CRAWFORD Jennifer |
EXCLUDED |
205 |
222 |
|
McGOWAN Anne |
EXCLUDED |
98 |
115 |
|
PIDCOCK Caroline |
EXCLUDED |
141 |
158 |
|
WALTON Julie |
EXCLUDED |
82 |
99 |
|
STANHAM Jane |
EXCLUDED |
61 |
78 |
|
RICKETSON Rose |
EXCLUDED |
68 |
85 |
|
POTTS Andrew |
EXCLUDED |
155 |
172 |
|
McKENZIE Deni |
EXCLUDED |
51 |
68 |
|
SHEEHAN Maire |
EXCLUDED |
21 |
38 |
|
SHARPE Freddy |
EXCLUDED |
32 |
49 |
|
FORD Edilia |
EXCLUDED |
105 |
122 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
I |
LIBERAL / THE NATIONALS |
|
|
|
|
MACLAREN-JONES Natasha |
ELECTED |
2 |
1 |
|
TAYLOR Bronnie |
ELECTED |
6 |
5 |
|
RATH Chris |
ELECTED |
8 |
7 |
|
CARTER Susan |
ELECTED |
10 |
9 |
|
FRANKLIN Ben |
ELECTED |
12 |
11 |
|
MUNRO Jacqui |
ELECTED |
14 |
13 |
|
MERTON Rachel |
ELECTED |
21* |
287 |
|
BARRETT Scott |
EXCLUDED |
249 |
266 |
|
DHALIWAL Jag |
EXCLUDED |
233 |
250 |
|
WHITE Sophie |
EXCLUDED |
253 |
270 |
|
NILAND Ben |
EXCLUDED |
161 |
178 |
|
LI-CANTWELL Ying |
EXCLUDED |
226 |
243 |
|
McGAHEY Vicky |
EXCLUDED |
181 |
198 |
|
CESTAR Mirjana |
EXCLUDED |
193 |
210 |
|
COXHEAD Steve |
EXCLUDED |
244 |
261 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
J |
LIBERAL DEMOCRATS |
|
|
|
|
RUDDICK John |
ELECTED |
19* |
287 |
|
FONTANA Millie |
EXCLUDED |
231 |
248 |
|
DUMER Natalie |
EXCLUDED |
209 |
226 |
|
MEAD Clinton |
EXCLUDED |
163 |
180 |
|
SINOSIC Elvis |
EXCLUDED |
199 |
216 |
|
LARTER John |
EXCLUDED |
242 |
259 |
|
WHEELER Michael |
EXCLUDED |
214 |
231 |
|
WHELAN Peter |
EXCLUDED |
143 |
160 |
|
BEAZLEY Phillip |
EXCLUDED |
174 |
191 |
|
GRAHAM Michael |
EXCLUDED |
153 |
170 |
|
CRIBB Robert |
EXCLUDED |
80 |
97 |
|
SHAMSABAD Cameron |
EXCLUDED |
104 |
121 |
|
RUNGE Peter |
EXCLUDED |
57 |
74 |
|
RIOS Charles |
EXCLUDED |
38 |
55 |
|
GUNNING Samuel |
EXCLUDED |
74 |
91 |
|
DE LIMA Joaquim |
EXCLUDED |
111 |
128 |
|
MANNING Matthew |
EXCLUDED |
185 |
202 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
K |
|
|
|
|
|
GRENFELL Oscar |
EXCLUDED |
210 |
227 |
|
HEAD Mike |
EXCLUDED |
108 |
125 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
L |
PUBLIC EDUCATION PARTY |
|
|
|
|
KHAY Khalil |
EXCLUDED |
263 |
281 |
|
McBRIDE Cheryl |
EXCLUDED |
221 |
238 |
|
FLINT Anne |
EXCLUDED |
146 |
163 |
|
FURNESS Peter |
EXCLUDED |
187 |
204 |
|
MCNALLY Edith |
EXCLUDED |
121 |
138 |
|
REYNOLDS Barbara |
EXCLUDED |
129 |
146 |
|
HACKETT Penelope |
EXCLUDED |
137 |
154 |
|
POOLE Warren |
EXCLUDED |
112 |
129 |
|
ROBERTSON Neil |
EXCLUDED |
73 |
90 |
|
ROBERTSON Sue |
EXCLUDED |
65 |
82 |
|
ACKROYD Gemma |
EXCLUDED |
93 |
110 |
|
ACKROYD Hugh |
EXCLUDED |
9 |
26 |
|
STEEP Sandi |
EXCLUDED |
29 |
46 |
|
FOX Harry |
EXCLUDED |
50 |
67 |
|
FOX Lynne |
EXCLUDED |
28 |
45 |
|
KNOX Kerryanne |
EXCLUDED |
77 |
94 |
|
WALSH Vicki |
EXCLUDED |
156 |
173 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
M |
INFORMED MEDICAL OPTIONS PARTY (IMOP) |
|
|
|
|
O'NEILL Michael |
EXCLUDED |
262 |
279 |
|
BURNUM BURNUM Marelle |
EXCLUDED |
189 |
206 |
|
KINNEY Lesley |
EXCLUDED |
79 |
96 |
|
MUND Kevin |
EXCLUDED |
8 |
25 |
|
DAVIES Alison |
EXCLUDED |
116 |
133 |
|
CURNOW Robyn |
EXCLUDED |
72 |
89 |
|
BENNETTS Megan |
EXCLUDED |
145 |
162 |
|
MIDDLETON Christeena |
EXCLUDED |
16 |
33 |
|
BURKE Karen |
EXCLUDED |
39 |
56 |
|
O'NEILL Gerard |
EXCLUDED |
34 |
51 |
|
OTTO Wan |
EXCLUDED |
20 |
37 |
|
FOX Benjamin |
EXCLUDED |
46 |
63 |
|
GRECH Craig |
EXCLUDED |
1 |
18 |
|
SHEPHERD Monica |
EXCLUDED |
60 |
77 |
|
TAYLOR Graham |
EXCLUDED |
26 |
43 |
|
TITTELBACH Karen |
EXCLUDED |
33 |
50 |
|
DAVIES Ian |
EXCLUDED |
14 |
31 |
|
FENWICK John |
EXCLUDED |
84 |
101 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
N |
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS |
|
|
|
|
BORSAK Robert |
ELECTED |
20* |
287 |
|
DJURIC Shane |
EXCLUDED |
216 |
233 |
|
NOUJAIM Alain |
EXCLUDED |
118 |
135 |
|
BODDAN Kyle |
EXCLUDED |
159 |
176 |
|
RICHARDS Steven |
EXCLUDED |
239 |
256 |
|
THOMPSON William |
EXCLUDED |
184 |
201 |
|
POWELL Alexander |
EXCLUDED |
198 |
215 |
|
NOUJAIM Therese |
EXCLUDED |
102 |
119 |
|
BOYLE Brian |
EXCLUDED |
140 |
157 |
|
HOWDEN John |
EXCLUDED |
126 |
143 |
|
LESAGE Kelly |
EXCLUDED |
168 |
185 |
|
GRASSO Raffaele |
EXCLUDED |
63 |
80 |
|
NOUJAIM Angelique |
EXCLUDED |
53 |
70 |
|
EL SALIM Moses |
EXCLUDED |
106 |
123 |
|
VAN BYSTERVELD Mark |
EXCLUDED |
81 |
98 |
|
CAPPETTA Grant |
EXCLUDED |
48 |
65 |
|
ROSSI Joe |
EXCLUDED |
206 |
223 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
O |
LEGALISE CANNABIS PARTY |
|
|
|
|
BUCKINGHAM Jeremy |
ELECTED |
18* |
287 |
|
MATHISON James |
EXCLUDED |
222 |
239 |
|
HESTER Gail |
EXCLUDED |
190 |
207 |
|
BALDERSTONE Michael |
EXCLUDED |
208 |
225 |
|
BURGE Karen |
EXCLUDED |
245 |
262 |
|
HOOD Frances |
EXCLUDED |
167 |
184 |
|
SMITH Ross |
EXCLUDED |
179 |
196 |
|
ELLIS Lincoln |
EXCLUDED |
147 |
164 |
|
LINDNER Nicole |
EXCLUDED |
196 |
213 |
|
DAKHILI Elyas |
EXCLUDED |
97 |
114 |
|
WILLIAMSON Kathleen |
EXCLUDED |
124 |
141 |
|
EDEN Ian |
EXCLUDED |
89 |
106 |
|
GRAVES Louise |
EXCLUDED |
99 |
116 |
|
FUGGLE Donald |
EXCLUDED |
138 |
155 |
|
GREEN Max |
EXCLUDED |
234 |
251 |
|
HARPER Michael |
EXCLUDED |
78 |
95 |
|
BEST Crystal |
EXCLUDED |
211 |
228 |
|
REYNOLDS Reece |
EXCLUDED |
170 |
187 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Danny |
EXCLUDED |
256 |
273 |
|
LIM Lee |
EXCLUDED |
45 |
62 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
Q |
ONE NATION |
|
|
|
|
LATHAM Mark |
ELECTED |
4 |
1 |
|
MIHAILUK Tania |
EXCLUDED |
268 |
286 |
|
BATISH Amit |
EXCLUDED |
148 |
165 |
|
GRIGG Colin |
EXCLUDED |
227 |
244 |
|
SMITH Roger |
EXCLUDED |
207 |
224 |
|
TRIPP Steven |
EXCLUDED |
157 |
174 |
|
FENTON Charlie |
EXCLUDED |
88 |
105 |
|
ORCHARD Richard |
EXCLUDED |
109 |
126 |
|
SAKER Adrian |
EXCLUDED |
47 |
64 |
|
SAKER Vicki |
EXCLUDED |
139 |
156 |
|
LANYON Alan |
EXCLUDED |
70 |
87 |
|
ROBERTS Quenten |
EXCLUDED |
119 |
136 |
|
TURNER Nicholas |
EXCLUDED |
95 |
112 |
|
DONOVAN Samuel |
EXCLUDED |
58 |
75 |
|
WHITTAKER Anastasia |
EXCLUDED |
131 |
148 |
|
RUGLESS Kellie |
EXCLUDED |
178 |
195 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
R |
THE GREENS |
|
|
|
|
FAEHRMANN Cate |
ELECTED |
3 |
1 |
|
COHN Amanda |
ELECTED |
17 |
277 |
|
COE Lynda-June |
EXCLUDED |
251 |
268 |
|
CASEY Jim |
EXCLUDED |
237 |
254 |
|
FRAIL Trish |
EXCLUDED |
195 |
212 |
|
THOMPSON Elizabeth |
EXCLUDED |
254 |
271 |
|
SCOTT Jane |
EXCLUDED |
225 |
242 |
|
MILLER Kashmir |
EXCLUDED |
212 |
229 |
|
LLOYD Eddie |
EXCLUDED |
166 |
183 |
|
ATKINS Liz |
EXCLUDED |
229 |
246 |
|
COX Mithra |
EXCLUDED |
191 |
208 |
|
DAVIS Jan |
EXCLUDED |
115 |
132 |
|
O'NEILL Astrid |
EXCLUDED |
182 |
199 |
|
SHAHAMAT Vida |
EXCLUDED |
204 |
221 |
|
HICKEY Tony |
EXCLUDED |
125 |
142 |
|
TASTAN Ismet |
EXCLUDED |
164 |
181 |
|
WESTON Russell |
EXCLUDED |
67 |
84 |
|
ELLSMORE Sylvie |
EXCLUDED |
246 |
263 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
S |
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA PARTY - STOP OVERDEVELOPMENT / CORRUPTION |
|
|
|
|
BOURKE William |
EXCLUDED |
265 |
283 |
|
OH Hana |
EXCLUDED |
200 |
217 |
|
MORELLI Bradd |
EXCLUDED |
100 |
117 |
|
SMYTHE Deborah |
EXCLUDED |
114 |
131 |
|
KUIPERS Herman |
EXCLUDED |
23 |
40 |
|
YUE Xiaowei |
EXCLUDED |
128 |
145 |
|
LANDWEHR Torsten |
EXCLUDED |
10 |
27 |
|
ALDEN John |
EXCLUDED |
36 |
53 |
|
HILLEARD Lisa |
EXCLUDED |
94 |
111 |
|
REID Peter |
EXCLUDED |
101 |
118 |
|
GREEN Jill |
EXCLUDED |
150 |
167 |
|
BURKE Ann |
EXCLUDED |
55 |
72 |
|
COTTEE Mike |
EXCLUDED |
22 |
39 |
|
TAYLOR David |
EXCLUDED |
43 |
60 |
|
KITCHENER Susan |
EXCLUDED |
171 |
188 |
|
WILDER Michael |
EXCLUDED |
19 |
36 |
|
NOONAN Alison |
EXCLUDED |
40 |
57 |
|
EGGLETON Robert |
EXCLUDED |
3 |
20 |
|
BLACKER Cheryl |
EXCLUDED |
59 |
76 |
|
MAGNUSSON Alan |
EXCLUDED |
13 |
30 |
|
WINTER Dean |
EXCLUDED |
120 |
137 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
CAINE Milton |
EXCLUDED |
220 |
237 |
|
SKILLIN Robert |
EXCLUDED |
64 |
81 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
U |
|
|
|
|
|
BOSI Riccardo |
EXCLUDED |
264 |
282 |
|
GRAHAM David |
EXCLUDED |
92 |
109 |
|
GEORGE Jackie |
EXCLUDED |
130 |
147 |
|
TODISCO Franco |
EXCLUDED |
24 |
41 |
|
HEATH David |
EXCLUDED |
12 |
29 |
|
McKINLAY Garry |
EXCLUDED |
25 |
42 |
|
KLOEPFER Frank |
EXCLUDED |
7 |
24 |
|
KLOEPFER Reagan |
EXCLUDED |
41 |
58 |
|
GEORGE Robyn |
EXCLUDED |
4 |
21 |
|
GEORGE Logan |
EXCLUDED |
27 |
44 |
|
BOWDEN Scott |
EXCLUDED |
42 |
59 |
|
WALKER Kevin |
EXCLUDED |
17 |
34 |
|
GEORGE Luke |
EXCLUDED |
31 |
48 |
|
KIRKELS Brad |
EXCLUDED |
2 |
19 |
|
KAFER Barbara |
EXCLUDED |
15 |
32 |
|
ANDERSON Noel |
EXCLUDED |
11 |
28 |
|
POLIN Matt |
EXCLUDED |
6 |
23 |
|
FSADNI Josephine |
EXCLUDED |
66 |
83 |
Group |
Candidates in Ballot Order |
Elected / Excluded |
Position Elected / Excluded |
Elected / Excluded at Count |
|
UNGROUPED CANDIDATES |
|
|
|
|
PRASAD Stefan |
EXCLUDED |
197 |
214 |
|
FULLER Colleen |
EXCLUDED |
238 |
255 |
|
GRZIC Warren |
EXCLUDED |
86 |
103 |
|
HUYNH Van |
EXCLUDED |
152 |
169 |
|
LEA Archie |
EXCLUDED |
90 |
107 |
|
MARTIN Michelle |
EXCLUDED |
172 |
189 |
|
HOWE Lee |
EXCLUDED |
194 |
211 |
|
ALLEN Mick |
EXCLUDED |
103 |
120 |
|
CHEETHAM R |
EXCLUDED |
30 |
47 |
|
LU Guitang |
EXCLUDED |
215 |
232 |
|
POTKONYAK George |
EXCLUDED |
149 |
166 |
* Candidates elected at final count without reaching quota.
Page content last changed:
21/04/2023 18:30:00