JavaScript is not enabled in your browser.
The VTR website requires that JavaScript is enabled to deliver election results.
Please enabled JavaScript in your browser and reload the page.
NSW STATE ELECTION RESULTS 2023
Saturday 25 March 2023
Progressive Total Report - Excluded Candidate Preferences
Legislative Council - Distribution of Preferences - Excluded Candidate Report
Last updated on 19/04/2023 11:59
Candidates to be Elected : 21
Quota : 209,858
Enrolment as of 25/03/2023 : 5,521,688
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
A
SHELTON Lyle
56,054
23
56,077
HELVADJIAN Barbara
445
8
453
MODARELLI Don
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
STRETTON Richard
325
11
336
GREEN Jamie
598
25
623
BUTT Robyn
367
64
431
McLENNAN Graham
320
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DENGATE Craig
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MARSH Nathaniel
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BRADBURY Tracey
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WINDEYER Penelope
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
IRAWAN Benjamin
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DUIGNAN Prue
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RYAN Glen
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CHAPLIN Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
B
KELLY Craig
3,856
15
3,871
ROBERTSON Andrew
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SAAD Rosemary
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KHOURY Anne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MACKIN Dean
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NALBANDIAN Robert
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROBERTSON Amber
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WRIGHTSON M
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KELLY Philip
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
C
ANIMAL JUSTICE PARTY
WATERS Alison
100,611
3
100,614
WARD Louise
356
10
366
STELLINO Matt
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BLASONATO Catherine
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
JONES Petra
328
13
341
MURPHY Patrick
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WOODGATE Naomi
337
15
352
JANAWAY Ann
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WARD Catherine
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WATERS Susannah
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROMANOVSKY Teresa
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BERTRAM Jordy
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
THOMPSON Kramer
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROBERTSON Ellie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HAHN Christine
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
PATERSON Kate
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MUELLER Lana
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
D
LABOR
HOUSSOS Courtney
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
JACKSON Rose
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
MURPHY Cameron
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
SUVAAL Emily
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
GRAHAM John
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
NANVA Bob
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
LAWRENCE Stephen
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
KAINE Sarah
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
VEITCH Mick
6,230
3
6,233
PRINS Stewart
326
10
336
MIRAN Michelle
508
4
512
BROWNE Marion
372
7
379
CHOWDHURY Rizwan
645
2
647
SHAMS Shoaib
394
2
396
SEKFY Paul
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WARD Pamela
405
4
409
CHALMERS Stef
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DAVIS Greg
410
0
410
McGREGOR Tori
361
2
363
FAIREY Lynne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FORDHAM Lorraine
685
1
686
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
E
MAKSIMOVIC Milan
775
4
779
LIONS Deborah
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
VILLATORA Mianda
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
F
SOCIALIST ALLIANCE
O'BRIEN Steve
17,004
2
17,006
SANCHEZ Paula
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CHUTER Andrew
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ASHBY Samantha
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
McALEAR Joel
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LEEDHAM Steffi
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
McILROY Jim
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WYNTER Coral
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NELLIST Isaac
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HINMAN Pip
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BOYLE Peter
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FUENTES Federico
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RADFORD Ben
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RODEN Duncan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WYNER James
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
G
NILE Silvana
1,648
10
1,658
NILE Fred
1,178
19
1,197
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
H
ELIZABETH FARRELLY INDEPENDENTS
FARRELLY Elizabeth
61,344
1
61,345
RUSSELL Teresa
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BADAMI Sunil
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MURRAY Philippa
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CHAN Hugo
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CRAWFORD Jennifer
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
McGOWAN Anne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
PIDCOCK Caroline
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WALTON Julie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
STANHAM Jane
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RICKETSON Rose
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
POTTS Andrew
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
McKENZIE Deni
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SHEEHAN Maire
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SHARPE Freddy
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FORD Edilia
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
I
LIBERAL / THE NATIONALS
MACLAREN-JONES Natasha
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
TAYLOR Bronnie
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
RATH Chris
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
CARTER Susan
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
FRANKLIN Ben
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
MUNRO Jacqui
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
MERTON Rachel
112,994
4
112,998
BARRETT Scott
672
1
673
DHALIWAL Jag
404
1
405
WHITE Sophie
507
2
509
NILAND Ben
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LI-CANTWELL Ying
384
0
384
McGAHEY Vicky
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CESTAR Mirjana
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
COXHEAD Steve
593
0
593
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
J
LIBERAL DEMOCRATS
RUDDICK John
162,091
0
162,091
FONTANA Millie
440
0
440
DUMER Natalie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MEAD Clinton
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SINOSIC Elvis
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LARTER John
573
3
576
WHEELER Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WHELAN Peter
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BEAZLEY Phillip
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GRAHAM Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CRIBB Robert
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SHAMSABAD Cameron
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RUNGE Peter
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RIOS Charles
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GUNNING Samuel
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DE LIMA Joaquim
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MANNING Matthew
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
K
GRENFELL Oscar
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HEAD Mike
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
L
PUBLIC EDUCATION PARTY
KHAY Khalil
34,271
0
34,271
McBRIDE Cheryl
355
1
356
FLINT Anne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FURNESS Peter
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MCNALLY Edith
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
REYNOLDS Barbara
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HACKETT Penelope
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
POOLE Warren
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROBERTSON Neil
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROBERTSON Sue
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ACKROYD Gemma
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ACKROYD Hugh
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
STEEP Sandi
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FOX Harry
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FOX Lynne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KNOX Kerryanne
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WALSH Vicki
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
M
INFORMED MEDICAL OPTIONS PARTY (IMOP)
O'NEILL Michael
21,286
1
21,287
BURNUM BURNUM Marelle
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KINNEY Lesley
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MUND Kevin
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DAVIES Alison
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CURNOW Robyn
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BENNETTS Megan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MIDDLETON Christeena
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BURKE Karen
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
O'NEILL Gerard
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
OTTO Wan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FOX Benjamin
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GRECH Craig
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SHEPHERD Monica
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TAYLOR Graham
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TITTELBACH Karen
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DAVIES Ian
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FENWICK John
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
N
SHOOTERS, FISHERS AND FARMERS
BORSAK Robert
143,537
0
143,537
DJURIC Shane
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NOUJAIM Alain
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BODDAN Kyle
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RICHARDS Steven
520
2
522
THOMPSON William
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
POWELL Alexander
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NOUJAIM Therese
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BOYLE Brian
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HOWDEN John
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LESAGE Kelly
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GRASSO Raffaele
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NOUJAIM Angelique
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EL SALIM Moses
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
VAN BYSTERVELD Mark
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CAPPETTA Grant
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROSSI Joe
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
O
LEGALISE CANNABIS PARTY
BUCKINGHAM Jeremy
168,638
2
168,640
MATHISON James
361
0
361
HESTER Gail
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BALDERSTONE Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BURGE Karen
424
3
427
HOOD Frances
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SMITH Ross
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ELLIS Lincoln
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LINDNER Nicole
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DAKHILI Elyas
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WILLIAMSON Kathleen
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EDEN Ian
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GRAVES Louise
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FUGGLE Donald
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GREEN Max
437
0
437
HARPER Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BEST Crystal
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
REYNOLDS Reece
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
P
LIM Danny
1,487
0
1,487
LIM Lee
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
Q
ONE NATION
LATHAM Mark
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
MIHAILUK Tania
62,454
1
62,455
BATISH Amit
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GRIGG Colin
404
0
404
SMITH Roger
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TRIPP Steven
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FENTON Charlie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ORCHARD Richard
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SAKER Adrian
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SAKER Vicki
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LANYON Alan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ROBERTS Quenten
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TURNER Nicholas
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DONOVAN Samuel
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WHITTAKER Anastasia
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
RUGLESS Kellie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
R
THE GREENS
FAEHRMANN Cate
209,858
ELECTED
209,858
COHN Amanda
206,975
1
206,976
COE Lynda-June
837
0
837
CASEY Jim
438
3
441
FRAIL Trish
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
THOMPSON Elizabeth
467
1
468
SCOTT Jane
367
0
367
MILLER Kashmir
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LLOYD Eddie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ATKINS Liz
390
2
392
COX Mithra
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
DAVIS Jan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
O'NEILL Astrid
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SHAHAMAT Vida
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HICKEY Tony
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TASTAN Ismet
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WESTON Russell
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ELLSMORE Sylvie
632
2
634
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
S
SUSTAINABLE AUSTRALIA PARTY - STOP OVERDEVELOPMENT / CORRUPTION
BOURKE William
42,891
1
42,892
OH Hana
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MORELLI Bradd
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
SMYTHE Deborah
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KUIPERS Herman
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
YUE Xiaowei
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LANDWEHR Torsten
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ALDEN John
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HILLEARD Lisa
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
REID Peter
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GREEN Jill
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BURKE Ann
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
COTTEE Mike
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TAYLOR David
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KITCHENER Susan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WILDER Michael
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
NOONAN Alison
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EGGLETON Robert
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BLACKER Cheryl
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MAGNUSSON Alan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WINTER Dean
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
T
CAINE Milton
347
0
347
SKILLIN Robert
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
U
BOSI Riccardo
35,943
1
35,944
GRAHAM David
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GEORGE Jackie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
TODISCO Franco
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HEATH David
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
McKINLAY Garry
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KLOEPFER Frank
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KLOEPFER Reagan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GEORGE Robyn
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GEORGE Logan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
BOWDEN Scott
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
WALKER Kevin
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
GEORGE Luke
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KIRKELS Brad
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
KAFER Barbara
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ANDERSON Noel
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
POLIN Matt
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FSADNI Josephine
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Group
Candidates in Ballot Order
Progressive Total Brought Forward
Ballot Papers Transferred
Progressive Total
UNGROUPED CANDIDATES
PRASAD Stefan
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
FULLER Colleen
514
0
514
GRZIC Warren
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HUYNH Van
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LEA Archie
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
MARTIN Michelle
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
HOWE Lee
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
ALLEN Mick
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
CHEETHAM R
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
LU Guitang
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
POTKONYAK George
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
EXCLUDED
Exhausted
30
Formal Votes
4,616,243
320
4,616,213
Exhausted
Brought Forward
615
Set Aside this Count
30
TOTAL
4,616,858
No candidate elected this count
There are no surplus votes available for transfer
Next Count
235
A draw was held to determine the candidate to be excluded Candidate PRINS Stewart to be excluded Transfer of PRINS Stewart's 336 ballot papers to the next available preference
Page content last changed: 21/04/2023 18:30:00